Cisco - Module transmetteur SFP (mini-GBIC) - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - mode unique LC - jusqu'à 70 km - 1530 nm - pour Cisco 382

CISCO
CWDM-SFP-1530

Cisco - Module transmetteur SFP (mini-GBIC) - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - mode unique LC - jusqu'à 70 km - 1530 nm - pour Cisco 3825, 3845, Catalyst 2948, 2950, 2970, 3560, 3750

Date de disponibilité : 10/07/2018

3 034,67 €

Produits Annexes