Cisco - Module transmetteur SFP (mini-GBIC) - GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-LX - FC multimode - jusqu'à 300 m - 850 nm

CISCO
ONS-SE-G2F-LX
882658046872

Cisco - Module transmetteur SFP (mini-GBIC) - GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-LX - FC multimode - jusqu'à 300 m - 850 nm

621,55 €

Produits Annexes