Cisco Triple-Rate Multiprotocol - Module transmetteur SFP (mini-GBIC) - GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-LX - mode unique LC

CISCO
DS-SFP-FCGE-LW

Cisco Triple-Rate Multiprotocol - Module transmetteur SFP (mini-GBIC) - GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-LX - mode unique LC - jusqu'à 10 km - 1310 nm - pour Cisco Advanced Services Module, MDS 9120, 9140, 9216

Produits Annexes