Cisco - Module transmetteur SFP (mini-GBIC) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - mode unique LC - jusqu'à 10 km - 1310 nm - pour P/N: 15454-

CISCO
ONS-SI-GE-LX
882658099939

Cisco - Module transmetteur SFP (mini-GBIC) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - mode unique LC - jusqu'à 10 km - 1310 nm - pour P/N: 15454-ML1000-2, 15454-ML1000-2, 15454-ML1000-2-RF

621,55 €

Produits Annexes