Cisco - Module transmetteur X2 - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - mode unique SC/PC - jusqu'à 10 km - 1310 nm - pour Cisco 8, Catalyst 3

CISCO
X2-10GB-LR
746320894560

Cisco - Module transmetteur X2 - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - mode unique SC/PC - jusqu'à 10 km - 1310 nm - pour Cisco 8, Catalyst 3560E, 3750E, 4500, 4948 10, ME 4924, Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10

19 pièces disponibles

2 136,63 €

Produits Annexes