Cisco - Module transmetteur SFP (mini-GBIC) - LC/PC multimode - jusqu'à 2 km - OC-3/STM-1 - 1310 nm - pour Cisco 7304

CISCO
SFP-OC3-MM
746320890753

Cisco - Module transmetteur SFP (mini-GBIC) - LC/PC multimode - jusqu'à 2 km - OC-3/STM-1 - 1310 nm - pour Cisco 7304

Date de disponibilité : 28/07/2020

452,95 €

Produits Annexes